GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI FASCIA B

GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI FASCIA B

PosSquadraPtsGGVNPGFGSDRGcVcNcPcGtVtNtPt
1ALBAIRATE23997202171432106510
2ACADEMY LEGNANO21101070338162222008503
3SAN GIUSEPPE19996122718985121100
4CARCOR15994322116542025230
5CARONNESE1410104241835-1773223102
6CASTELLANZA12994052823500009405
7CONCORDIA12994051819-131026303
8SOCCER BOYS12993331517-262133120
9BARBAIANA111010325362313103250000
10CUGGIONO7992161025-1510018215
11AUDAX099009336-3370072002