GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI FASCIA B

GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI FASCIA B

PosSquadraPtsGVNPGFGS
1SPORTING CESATE2810910616
2UNIVERSAL SOLARO27109016514
3CARONNESE23107214413
4CARCOR19106134819
5AMOR SPORTIVA18106044022
6ROVELLO17105236720
7ACCADEMIA CISLAGO10103161937
8AIROLDI7102171355
96101361052
10FBC SARONNO310109280
11UBOLDESE110019455