GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI

GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI

PosSquadraPtsGGVNPGFGSDRGcVcNcPcGtVtNtPt
1CARONNESE2810109102872199001010
2ALBAIRATE25101081132102231117700
3MAGENTA24998012222000009801
4OR. VITTUONE20101062229131631117511
5OR. SAN FILIPPO1910106132216641126501
6CANEGRATE14994232016462223201
7BOFFALORESE1410104242324-151135311
8VICTOR1210103341919021018233
9CARCOR911112361726-971154121
10AURORA CERRO811112271224-1270254202
11SAN GIUSEPPE710102171426-1292161001
12BORSANESE510101271724-720028125
13MARNATE NIZZOLINA010100010452-4880082002