GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI

GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI

PosSquadraPtsGVNPGFGS
1MAZZO228710273
2UNIVERSAL SOLARO187601416
3SPORTING CESATE187601336
4CARONNESE127403166
5VICTOR1284041816
6SAN GIUSEPPE1284041715
7OSL GARBAGNATE1073131910
8PRO JUVENTUTE1073131015
9UBOLDESE672051520
10COGLIATESE48116621
11SPERANZA PRIMULE37106343
12F. G. CALCIO37106549