ALLIEVI REGIONALI A

ALLIEVI REGIONALI A

PosSquadraPtsGVNPGFGSDRGcVcNcPcGtVtNtPt
1CARONNESE37171142481533106317511
23317962371522168621100
3MASSERONI MARCHESE33171034382513148333201
4CASTELLANZESE3317103435231285129522
5SEGURO2917854332013100116853
6ALDINI291792627198431013616
7BRESSO27177642315894238341
8231765627216176560000
9ACCADEMIA INTER221764727234155372110
10SESTESE21165651519-493337232
11PRO PATRIA21176382432-884139225
12UNIVERSAL SOLARO18175392030-10520312336
13VITTUONE18175391831-13100116538
14ERACLE18175391741-24310214437
15INSUBRIA81722131342-29122195014
16ACADEMY LEGNANO51612131344-313012131111