ALLIEVI REGIONALI A

ALLIEVI REGIONALI A

PosSquadraPtsGVNPGFGS
1CARONNESE239720268
2CASTELLANZESE23107212813
3MASSERONI MARCHESE19106132416
4ALDINI19106131610
518105322211
6SEGURO18105322013
7BRESSO16104421510
8ACCADEMIA INTER15104331711
9UNIVERSAL SOLARO14104241414
10SESTESE1110253812
11VITTUONE11103251321
12PRO PATRIA10103161225
13ERACLE892251022
147101451116
15ACADEMY LEGNANO4101181129
16INSUBRIA210028723