ALLIEVI REGIONALI A

ALLIEVI REGIONALI A

PosSquadraPtsGVNPGFGS
1ALDINI9330041
2CARONNESE73210102
273210102
4SEGURO7321075
5BRESSO6320152
6CASTELLANZESE4311164
7ACCADEMIA INTER4311154
8ERACLE4311133
9VITTUONE4311145
10UNIVERSAL SOLARO3210123
11MASSERONI MARCHESE3210124
12PRO PATRIA3310216
132302123
14INSUBRIA1301228
15ACADEMY LEGNANO0300349
16SESTESE0300317