ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI FASCIA B

ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI FASCIA B

PosSquadraPtsGVNPGFGS
1UNIVERSAL SOLARO248800444
2OSL GARBAGNATE1785212914
31695131911
4CARONNESE156501508
5SPORTING CESATE1384133222
6AMOR SPORTIVA1384132321
7ROVELLO1083141929
8UBOLDESE872231521
9F. G. CALCIO68206630
10FBC SARONNO38107838
11ORATORIO CERIANO08008552