GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI

{"slides_column":"6","slides_scroll":"1","dots":"true","arrows":"true","autoplay":"true","autoplay_interval":"2000","loop":"true","rtl":"false","speed":"1000","center_mode":"false"}

Ultimo risultato GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI

Classifica GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI

PosSquadraPtsGVNPGFGS
1.SPORTING CESATE124400211
2.MAZZO124400161
3.SAN GIUSEPPE124400152
4.UNIVERSAL SOLARO94301262
5.PRO JUVENTUTE6420269
6.VICTOR64202711
7.CARONNESE3410375
8.OSL GARBAGNATE3410379
9.UBOLDESE34103613
10.COGLIATESE34103310
11.SPERANZA PRIMULE34103322
12.F. G. CALCIO04004133
view all
Fimed 540×270
540x270sensitive
540x270Roppongi
540×270 Sigma
540×270 Toppi
540×270 RadioPanda
540x270Unet
540×270 Wiener
540×270 Santino
540×270 Seritecno
540x270Disaronno
540x270Verve
540x270Pasticceria
540x270Unet
540x270Unet

Ultima GIORNATA

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
2017-10-15 09:15:4715/10/2017UNIVERSAL SOLARO
MAZZO
1 - 2
2017-10-15 09:30:0015/10/2017UBOLDESE
COGLIATESE
3 - 1
2017-10-15 10:00:2615/10/2017SAN GIUSEPPE
F. G. CALCIO
5 - 0
2017-10-15 10:30:1215/10/2017SPERANZA PRIMULE
SPORTING CESATE
0 - 8
2017-10-15 11:00:1915/10/2017CARONNESE
VICTOR
0 - 1
2017-10-15 11:00:3115/10/2017OSL GARBAGNATE
PRO JUVENTUTE
1 - 2

Prossima GIORNATA