GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI FASCIA B

Prossima Partita

PROSSIMA GIORNATA

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
2018-09-30 09:30:0030/09/2018SC Caronnese 2005
ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO
 09:30:009:30
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018AC Mazzo 80
ASD Cogliatese
 10:00:0010:00
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018OSL GARBAGNATE
FC Lainatese
 10:00:0010:00
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018San Giuseppe Arese Calcio
Universal Solaro
 10:00:0010:00
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018ACD Terrazzano
SPERANZA PRIMULE
 10:00:0010:00
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018ASD Uboldese
SPORTING CESATE
 10:00:0010:00
540x270Unet
540x270sensitive
DI SARONNO HOME
540×270 Arti
SENSITIVE HOME
540x270Disaronno
vetro540x270
540x270Unet
Sarma540x270
Marazzi540x270

CLASSIFICA GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI FASCIA B

PosSquadraPtsGGVNPGFGSDRGcVcNcPcGtVtNtPt
1.Universal Solaro3111001801800001100
2.FC Lainatese3111001101111000000
3.SPORTING CESATE3111001001011000000
4.SC Caronnese 2005311100102800001100
5.ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO31110031211000000
6.AC Mazzo 80311100619-1311000000
7.OSL GARBAGNATE01100113-200001001
8.ASD Uboldese01100116-500001001
9.ASD Cogliatese011001210-810010000
10.ACD Terrazzano011001010-1000001001
11.San Giuseppe Arese Calcio011001011-1100001001
12.SPERANZA PRIMULE011001018-1810010000
view all
Fimed 540×270
540x270sensitive
540x270Roppongi
540×270 Sigma
540×270 Toppi
540×270 RadioPanda
540x270Unet
540x270Unet
540×270 Wiener
540×270 Santino
540×270 Seritecno
540x270Disaronno
540x270Unet