GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI

PROSSIMA PARTITA

PROSSIMA GIORNATA

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018Amici dello Sport Sacconago
ASD Amor Sportiva
 10:00:0010:00
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018SC Antoniana
F.G. Calcio
 10:00:0010:00
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018Polisportiva Barbaiana
Union Oratori Castellanza
 10:00:0010:00
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018Folgore Legnano
ASD Accademia Bustese
 10:00:0010:00
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO
AC Mazzo 80
 10:00:0010:00
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018Victor Calcio 1949
GS Mocchetti Calcio
 10:00:0010:00
2018-09-30 11:00:0030/09/2018SC Caronnese 2004
US Carcor 1966
 11:00:0011:00
540x270Unet
Sarma540x270
SENSITIVE HOME
540x270sensitive
540×270 Arti
540x270Unet
Marazzi540x270
vetro540x270
540x270Disaronno
DI SARONNO HOME

CLASSIFICA GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI

PosSquadraPtsGGVNPGFGSDRGcVcNcPcGtVtNtPt
1.Polisportiva Barbaiana3111002402400001100
2.GS Mocchetti Calcio3111001321100001100
3.ASD Amor Sportiva3111001111011000000
4.US Carcor 196631110061511000000
5.ASD Accademia Bustese31110020200001100
6.SC Caronnese 200411101033000001010
7.Union Oratori Castellanza11101033010100000
8.AC Mazzo 8000000000000000000
9.Amici dello Sport Sacconago00000000000000000
10.SC Antoniana01100102-210010000
11.Victor Calcio 194901100116-500001001
12.Folgore Legnano011001111-1000001001
13.ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO011001213-1110010000
14.F.G. Calcio011001024-2410010000
view all
Fimed 540×270
540x270sensitive
540x270Roppongi
540×270 Sigma
540×270 Toppi
540×270 RadioPanda
540x270Unet
540x270Unet
540×270 Wiener
540×270 Santino
540×270 Seritecno
540x270Disaronno
540x270Unet