ALLIEVI REGIONALI

{"slides_column":"6","slides_scroll":"1","dots":"true","arrows":"true","autoplay":"true","autoplay_interval":"2000","loop":"true","rtl":"false","speed":"1000","center_mode":"false"}

Ultimo risultato ALLIEVI REGIONALI

6^ GIORNATA - GIRONE DI ANDATA

1

SEGURO

Loss

    15/10/2017 | 10:30
    leggi la cronaca

    Classifica ALLIEVI REGIONALI

    PosSquadraPtsGVNPGFGS
    1.CARONNESE166510205
    2.CASTELLANZESE136411176
    3.ACCADEMIA INTER136411155
    4.BRESSO136411104
    5.ALDINI13641184
    6.MASSERONI MARCHESE126402159
    7.VARESINA106312138
    8.UNIVERSAL SOLARO106312108
    9.SEGURO86222910
    10.INVERUNO6613267
    11.VITTUONE56123714
    12.ERACLE56123516
    13.PRO PATRIA46114315
    14.SESTESE36033410
    15.INSUBRIA16015414
    16.ACADEMY LEGNANO16015819
    view all
    Fimed 540×270
    540x270sensitive
    540x270Roppongi
    540×270 Sigma
    540×270 Toppi
    540×270 RadioPanda
    540x270Unet
    540×270 Wiener
    540×270 Santino
    540×270 Seritecno
    540x270Disaronno
    540x270Verve
    540x270Pasticceria
    540x270Unet
    540×270 Arti