ALLIEVI REGIONALI FASCIA B

PROSSIMA PARTITA

PROSSIMA GIORNATA

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018Academy Busto 81
Polisportiva Victor Calcio
 10:00:0010:00
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018AMOR SPORTIVA
ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO
 10:00:0010:00
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018SC Antoniana
Calcio San Giorgio
 10:00:0010:00
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018Aurora Cerro
AC Marnate Nizzolina
 10:00:0010:00
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018SS S. Ilario
PRO JUVENTUTE
 10:00:0010:00
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018San Giuseppe Arese
Academy Legnano Calcio
 10:00:0010:00
Fimed 540×270
540x270Disaronno
540x270Unet
540x270sensitive
Sarma540x270
540×270 Arti
SENSITIVE HOME
vetro540x270
Marazzi540x270
DI SARONNO HOME

CLASSIFICA ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2003

PosSquadraPtsGGVNPGFGSDRGcVcNcPcGtVtNtPt
1.SC Caronnese 20033111001501511000000
2.Academy Legnano Calcio31110090911000000
3.Polisportiva Victor Calcio31110050511000000
4.ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO31110040411000000
5.San Giuseppe Arese31110042200001100
6.AMOR SPORTIVA31110031211000000
7.PRO JUVENTUTE00000000000000000
8.Calcio San Giorgio01100124-210010000
9.AC Marnate Nizzolina01100113-200001001
10.Academy Busto 8101100104-400001001
11.SS S. Ilario01100105-500001001
12.Aurora Cerro01100109-900001001
13.SC Antoniana011001015-1500001001
view all
Fimed 540×270
540x270sensitive
540x270Roppongi
540×270 Sigma
540×270 Toppi
540×270 RadioPanda
540x270Unet
540x270Unet
540×270 Wiener
540×270 Santino
540×270 Seritecno
540x270Disaronno
540x270Unet